malasssss dengan pertanyaan ini

Pernah ngerasa “malas” kan? malas ngejawab pertanyaan kayak gini neh

#ZAMAN ESEMKA

Q : SKULL DIMANA? KENAL SAMA SI A SI B SI C?

Helllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllowwww dikira gue piket yang hapelin absenan semua siswa sekolahan

#ZAMAN SEKARANG

Yakin rata2 pada bete dengan pertanyaan ini #single questions

Tiap ketemu teman, keluarga di kondangan..

Q: Hai apa kabar? KAPAN NYUSUL? KAPAN MARRIED? JANGAN LUPA BAGI UNDANGAN YA?

hedeeeeeh ne pertanyaan paling NGESELIN

 

Ya Allah semoga orang – orang sadar saya sangat sensitif

 

Boleh Comment Kok :D

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s